Zawodnicy
Lp. |
Zawodnik |
Reg. |
Dyw. |
Kat. |
Fak. |
Sqd. |
1 |
Sieczka Karol |
POL |
PRO |
JUN |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
2 |
Włoczewski Mateusz |
POL |
PRO |
JUN |
MIN |
SQUAD25 |
3 |
Samson Adrian |
POL |
PRO |
JUN |
MIN |
SQUAD24 |
4 |
Tichý Lukáš |
CZE |
PRO |
JUN |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
5 |
Kaczmarczyk Sebastian |
POL |
PRO |
JUN |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
6 |
Sienkiewicz Piotr |
POL |
STD |
JUN |
MIN |
SQUAD37 |
7 |
Sieczka Adam |
POL |
PRO |
JUN |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
8 |
Michalowicz Weronika |
POL |
PRO |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD20 |
9 |
Bocheńska Aneta |
POL |
STD |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD38 |
10 |
Murzydło Małgorzata |
POL |
STD |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD35 |
11 |
Szymanek Sonia |
POL |
STD |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD33 |
12 |
Kersyte Ausrine |
LTU |
PRO |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD26 |
13 |
Jarząbek Adriana |
POL |
STD |
LAD |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
14 |
Pawlik Celina |
POL |
OPN |
LAD |
MAJ |
SQUAD21 |
15 |
Skwarek Anna |
POL |
PRO |
LAD |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
16 |
Drożdż Halina |
POL |
STD |
LAD |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
17 |
Mróz Krystyna |
POL |
STD |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD29 |
18 |
Helbin Gabi |
POL |
STD |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD25 |
19 |
Szczesna Anna |
POL |
STD |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD21 |
20 |
Lotko-Łozińska Aniela |
POL |
PRO |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD07 |
21 |
Hubicka Jolanta |
POL |
STD |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD33 |
22 |
Tabaszewska Agnieszka |
POL |
STD |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD40 |
23 |
Wrzesień-Ostrowska Magdalena |
POL |
STD |
LAD |
MIN |
SQUAD06 |
24 |
GALANCIAK Przemysław |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
25 |
Kapica Aleksander |
POL |
OPN |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD15 |
26 |
Marcińczyk Tomasz |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD23 |
27 |
Bończa Tomaszewski Nikodem |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD16 |
28 |
Pałkus Marcin |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD02 |
29 |
Minkowski Adam |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
30 |
Kołodziejski Zbigniew |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD23 |
31 |
Nowarski Andrzej |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD08 |
32 |
Hoczyk Andrzej |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD14 |
33 |
Hinc Rafał |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD16 |
34 |
Roszkowski Piotr |
POL |
OPN |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD16 |
35 |
Helbin Bartek |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD25 |
36 |
Piasecki Artur |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MAJ |
PREMATCH |
37 |
Świderski Bartosz |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD14 |
38 |
Predel Sebastian |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD16 |
39 |
Gandziarski Marcin |
POL |
|
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD34 |
40 |
Mróz Marcin |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD29 |
41 |
Dylowicz Łukasz |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD23 |
42 |
Jaśkiewicz Krzysztof |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD06 |
43 |
Janas Dariusz |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD06 |
44 |
malicki kacper |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD16 |
45 |
Michałowski Krzysztof |
POL |
OPN |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD19 |
46 |
Wójcik Jakub |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
47 |
Grzyb Marcin |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD13 |
48 |
Duczek Piotr |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD13 |
49 |
Popiołek Grzegorz |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD08 |
50 |
Seń Marcin |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD11 |
51 |
Lind Gabriel |
SWE |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD20 |
52 |
Woliński Emil |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD13 |
53 |
Maciąg Piotr |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD13 |
54 |
Krawczyk Kamil |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD12 |
55 |
Górszczak Dawid |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD17 |
56 |
Mizuro Maciej |
POL |
OPN |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD17 |
57 |
Cudny Michał |
POL |
OPN |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD18 |
58 |
Stefaniak Sebastian |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
59 |
Dyner Piotr |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD10 |
60 |
Dyner Arkadiusz |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD10 |
61 |
Weglarczyk Mariusz |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD06 |
62 |
Stawiarski Marcin |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
63 |
Czekala Tomasz |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
64 |
Wielogórski Maciej |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
65 |
Baksa Giedrius |
LTU |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD26 |
66 |
Wieczorek Grzegorz |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
67 |
Karkutkiewicz Mariusz |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
68 |
Moder Paweł |
POL |
OPN |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD30 |
69 |
SOBIECH MARCIN |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD38 |
70 |
Mirowski Adam |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD09 |
71 |
Kret Michał |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD01 |
72 |
Włoczewski Adam |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
73 |
Trojanowski Jakub |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD03 |
74 |
Lind Gabriel |
SWE |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD25 |
75 |
Namyslak Krzysztof |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD03 |
76 |
Tausiewicz Marcin |
POL |
OPN |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD34 |
77 |
Banach Arkadiusz |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD22 |
78 |
Putseyeu Anatoli |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
79 |
Pietkun Krzysztof |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD26 |
80 |
Grabowski Jarosław |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD08 |
81 |
Kupidłowski Andrzej |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD14 |
82 |
Cias Mikolaj |
BAR |
STD |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD03 |
83 |
Michalik Krzysztof |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD16 |
84 |
Wydra Damian |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD17 |
85 |
Michalski Piotr |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD08 |
86 |
Gądek Wojciech |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
87 |
Adamiak Piotr |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
88 |
Kubicz Zbigniew |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
89 |
Skowron Marcin |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
90 |
Jewiec Piotr |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MAJ |
PREMATCH |
91 |
Hajduga Maciej |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD30 |
92 |
Siuda Krzysztof |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
93 |
Kowalewski Maciej |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD30 |
94 |
Wilczynski Artur |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD02 |
95 |
Słodkowski-Struzik Przemek |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD13 |
96 |
Szczygielski Maciej |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD19 |
97 |
Krawczyk Krzysztof |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
98 |
Sowa Tomasz |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
99 |
Pietrzak Maciej-Roch |
POL |
OPN |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD36 |
100 |
Szyszkowski Krzysztof |
POL |
OPN |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD39 |
101 |
Poplawski Rafal |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD11 |
102 |
Zajączkowski Krzysztof |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD12 |
103 |
Mółka Patrik |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
104 |
Pogorzelski Krystian |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD12 |
105 |
Szczesny Bartosz |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD21 |
106 |
Galazka Marcin |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD21 |
107 |
Dabrowski Juliusz |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD15 |
108 |
Radulski Marek |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD12 |
109 |
Cias Mikołaj |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD15 |
110 |
Piwowarski Maciej |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD39 |
111 |
Barwicki Karol |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD33 |
112 |
Popowski Jacek |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD21 |
113 |
Łuczakowski Krzysztof |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD39 |
114 |
Miękiszewski Rafał |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD12 |
115 |
Bury Dawid |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD17 |
116 |
Lipka Maciej |
POL |
POP |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD32 |
117 |
Wisniewski Maciej |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD07 |
118 |
Mokrzycki Dariusz |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD22 |
119 |
Pasek Albert |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD28 |
120 |
Mosiek Maciej |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD22 |
121 |
Paluszyński Paweł |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD34 |
122 |
Filipiak Remigiusz |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD31 |
123 |
Pasek Albert |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD20 |
124 |
Skrajny Antoni |
POL |
OPN |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD13 |
125 |
Weiss Dominik |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD32 |
126 |
Szymański Paweł |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD31 |
127 |
Pojda Rafal |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD39 |
128 |
Niklasiński Rafał |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD22 |
129 |
Eidrigevicius Ignacy |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD36 |
130 |
Witkowski Paweł |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD35 |
131 |
Dudziński Marcin |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD35 |
132 |
Wichary Andrzej |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD32 |
133 |
Żyto Wojciech |
POL |
OPN |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD40 |
134 |
Jarzabek Maciej |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD31 |
135 |
Luty Witold |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
136 |
Gardian Michal |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD14 |
137 |
Kobos Krzysztof |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD14 |
138 |
Goslicki Rafał |
POL |
CLA |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
139 |
Abel Radosław |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD07 |
140 |
Krupinski Aleksander |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
141 |
Rudnicki Marcin |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD37 |
142 |
Benkemoun 82463445 |
FRA |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD01 |
143 |
Rożek Marcin |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD11 |
144 |
Wojcieszek Marcin |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD07 |
145 |
Piast Michał |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD36 |
146 |
Rawski Maciej |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD30 |
147 |
Jurkowski Adam |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD40 |
148 |
Byra Tomasz |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD08 |
149 |
Jurkowski Marcin |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD40 |
150 |
Samson Piotr |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD24 |
151 |
Majewski Arkadiusz |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD01 |
152 |
Mikeska Szymon |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD37 |
153 |
Kwaśniński Marcin |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD20 |
154 |
zarzycki mikolaj |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD11 |
155 |
Tański Tomasz |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD01 |
156 |
Wochnik Michał |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MAJ |
SQUAD15 |
157 |
Sadlon Bartosz |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
158 |
Piech Sebastian |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD20 |
159 |
Dźwig Sebastian |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD32 |
160 |
Jazwinski Arkadiusz |
POL |
PCC |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD31 |
161 |
Talaśka Marcin |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD33 |
162 |
Gonciarz Michał |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD39 |
163 |
Betlej Remigiusz |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
SQUAD33 |
164 |
Szostek Rafał |
POL |
PRO |
REG |
MAJ |
PREMATCH |
165 |
Koronkiewicz Michał |
POL |
STD |
REG |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
166 |
Magda Mirosław |
POL |
PRO |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD15 |
167 |
Czarnecki Rafał |
POL |
OPN |
SEN |
MAJ |
SQUAD04 |
168 |
Ostrzycki Jacek |
POL |
PRO |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD38 |
169 |
Brodowicz Jarosław |
POL |
PRO |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD01 |
170 |
Stanclik Jacek |
POL |
PRO |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD34 |
171 |
Wolski Robert |
POL |
STD |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD03 |
172 |
Bereś Krzysztof |
POL |
OPN |
SEN |
MAJ |
SQUAD40 |
173 |
Markowski Robert |
POL |
STD |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD07 |
174 |
Kaczmarek Wojciech |
POL |
PRO |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD26 |
175 |
Czauderna Slawek |
POL |
OPN |
SEN |
MAJ |
SQUAD17 |
176 |
Zawada Krzysztof |
POL |
PCC |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD37 |
177 |
Bojanowski Piotr |
POL |
PRO |
SEN |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
178 |
Żbikowski Paweł |
POL |
PCC |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD34 |
179 |
Gąsior Jacek |
POL |
PRO |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD01 |
180 |
Zaworski Radosław |
POL |
OPN |
SEN |
MAJ |
SQUAD30 |
181 |
Chmielewski Sławomir |
POL |
CLA |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD06 |
182 |
Kolowca Krzysztof |
POL |
OPN |
SEN |
MAJ |
SQUAD32 |
183 |
Wyzgała Robert |
POL |
PCC |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD36 |
184 |
Turakiewicz Leszek |
POL |
STD |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD24 |
185 |
Kaniewski Andrzej |
POL |
STD |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD19 |
186 |
Buszkiewicz Lechoslaw |
POL |
OPN |
SEN |
MAJ |
SQUAD19 |
187 |
Szulinski Adam |
POL |
OPN |
SEN |
MAJ |
SQUAD19 |
188 |
Duda Mariusz |
POL |
STD |
SEN |
MAJ |
PREMATCH |
189 |
Olech Paweł |
POL |
STD |
SEN |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
190 |
Poleszak Rafał |
POL |
PRO |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD11 |
191 |
Poleszak Rafał |
POL |
PCC |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD11 |
192 |
Klaga Janusz |
POL |
STD |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD14 |
193 |
Zaytsev Yury |
RUS |
PCC |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD35 |
194 |
Grzybowski Dariusz |
POL |
PCC |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD15 |
195 |
Szolkowski Piotr |
POL |
PRO |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD36 |
196 |
Madajewski Leszek |
POL |
STD |
SEN |
MAJ |
PREMATCH |
197 |
Szopiński Tomasz |
POL |
CLA |
SEN |
MAJ |
SQUAD24 |
198 |
Wadełek Paweł |
POL |
STD |
SEN |
MIN |
SQUAD20 |
199 |
Tomczak Andrzej |
POL |
PCC |
SEN |
MAJ |
SQUAD31 |
200 |
Łoziński Paweł |
POL |
STD |
SEN |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
201 |
Dąbrowski Dariusz RO |
POL |
STD |
SEN |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
202 |
Wójcik Mariusz |
POL |
STD |
SSE |
MAJ |
PREMATCH |
203 |
Sanecznik Krzysztof CRO |
POL |
STD |
SSE |
MIN |
SQUAD17 |
204 |
Noga Tadeusz |
POL |
STD |
SSE |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
205 |
Pikul Adam |
POL |
PRO |
SSE |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
206 |
Berezowski Paweł |
POL |
PRO |
SSE |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
207 |
Połoński Krzysztof |
POL |
PRO |
SSE |
MIN |
SQUAD22 |
208 |
Golab Tadeusz |
POL |
OPN |
SSE |
MAJ |
SQUAD19 |
209 |
Górka Tadeusz |
POL |
PRO |
SSE |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
210 |
Burzec Wieslaw |
POL |
STD |
SSE |
MIN |
PREMATCH |
211 |
Kicerman Jacek |
POL |
PRO |
SSE |
MIN |
SQUAD38 |
212 |
Kania Marek |
POL |
STD |
SSE |
MIN |
SQUAD02 |
213 |
Vohnout Martin |
CZE |
OPN |
SSE |
MAJ |
PREMATCH |